Samorząd Uczniowski 2021/2022

Prezydium SU
_________________________________________________________________________________

Weronika BASIŃSKA 8b - przewodnicząca
Patryk PAZIEWICZ 8a - zastępca
Fabian OLSZEWSKI 7a - zastępca


Członkowie
_________________________________________________________________________________


4a Wojtek Czaja
4b Karolina Tracewicz
5a Wiktoria Kupczak
5b Mateusz Paprocki
6a Patrycja Romaszko
7b Kevin Penk
7c Ksawier Rapel
8c Pola Klawikowska



*
Samorząd Uczniowski 2020/2021
__________________________________________________________

Prezydium SU
_________________________________________________________________________________


Laura TERMAN 8b - przewodnicząca
Weronika BASIŃSKA 7b - zastępca
Patryk SKOLIMOWSKI 8a - zastępca


Członkowie
_________________________________________________________________________________


Wiktoria Kupczak 4a
Filip Gliszczyński 4b
Franciszek Richert 5a
Maria Częstkowska 6a
Zuzanna Młynek 6b
Jakub Jadczak 6c
Patryk Konkel 7a
Michalina Reszke 7c


*

Samorząd Uczniowski 2019/2020
__________________________________________________________



Prezydium SU
_________________________________________________________________________________

Patrycja MADEJ 8a - przewodnicząca
Laura TERMAN 7b - zastępca
Kacper ZADRUŻYŃSKI 8b - zastępca


Członkowie
_________________________________________________________________________________

Franciszek Richert 4a
Emilia Górlikowska 5a
Zuzanna Młynek 5b
Olivia Mgłosiek 5c
Szymon Malek 6a
Weronika Basińska  6b
Ksenia Łabacewicz 6c
Elżbieta Wojciechowska 7a

*

Samorząd Uczniowski 2018/2019
__________________________________________________________


Prezydium SU
_________________________________________________________________________________

Adrian PATOCKI 3a G
Wiktor PUANECKI 3b G
MAŁGORZATA KLAWIKOWSKA 3c G
Patrycja MADEJ 7a
Dominika GRONCKA-KREFTA 8b


Członkowie
_________________________________________________________________________________

Juliusz Grudzina 4a
Mariusz Noetzel 4b
Olivia Młgosiek 4c
Jakub Gliszczyński 5a
Paulina Lewińska 5b
Pola Klawikowska 5c
Elżbieta Wojciechowska 6a
Konrad Pirch  6b
Martyna Dawidowska 7b
Wiktoria Kreft 8a